Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou L&T Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

CNC Machine Center, CNC Milling Machine, CNC Machining Center manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716), 127mm Cut off Machine, Professional Electric Scroll Saw, 250mm Electric Power Tool, Wood Table Saw, Woodworking Machine, Flip Over Saw and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CNC Machines CNC Milling Machine High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716)

High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100 PC/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XH716B XHS716B XK716B
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Closed-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Worktable Size: 600X1300mm
  • Trademark: L & T
  • Origin: Tengzhou China
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Table Travel: 1100X650X700 mm
  • Specification: CE ISO900 rohs
  • HS Code: 8457101000
Product Description
STANDARD ACCESSORIES:
1)XHS716: 3-axis linear guide-way;
XH716: 3-axis block guideway
2)FANUC oi mate-MC CNC system
3)High precision and speed spindle unit (8000rpm)
4)Umbrella type ATC with 16 tools
5)Floating tools clamping system
6)Separated type electronic handwheel
7)Standard exterior RS232 interface
8)Designing with oil and water separated
9)Interval auto-lubrication
10)Full splash guard

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES:
1)the 4th-axis /5th-axs
2)Siemens 802DSL, GREAT-150IM-II CNC SYSTEM
3)Rotary disk type ATC with 24 tools
4)Spiral chip removal device
5)Forceful cutting washing system
6)Oil cooling spindle.
SPECIFICATIONUNITXH716BXHS716BXK716B
X-axis travelmm100011001000
Y- axis travelmm600650600
Z- axis travelmm700700700
Spindle nose to tablemm140-840140-840140-840
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm650650650
High speed feeding of X, Y, axismm/min150002400015000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min120001800012000
Feeding speedmm/min1-50001-50001-5000
Size of work tablemm600× 1300600× 1300600× 1300
Max. loading capacity of rotary tablekg800750800
T-slot NO. /width /distance of rotary table
5× 18× 1005× 18× 1005× 18× 100
Tool magazinepc1616
Spindle max. speedr/min800080008000
Main motor rated powerkw7.5/117.5/117.5/11
Spindle nose taper
BT40BT40BT40
Max. diameter of toolsmm8080
Max. length of toolsmm300300
Max. weight of toolskg77
Positioning accuracymm0.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.012
Repeatability accuracymm0.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.008
Pneumatic pressmpa0.60.60.6
N. Wkg660066006300
Overall dimensionmm3200× 2480× 29603200× 2480× 29603200× 2480× 2960
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now