Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou L&T Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

CNC Machine Center, CNC Machine Tool, CNC Machining manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145), 127mm Cut off Machine, Professional Electric Scroll Saw, 250mm Electric Power Tool, Wood Table Saw, Woodworking Machine, Flip Over Saw and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CNC Machines CNC Milling Machine CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145)

CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100 PC/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XHS7145 XH7145A XK7145A
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Closed-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: L & T
  • Origin: Tengzhou China
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Worktable Size: 1000×450mm
  • Specification: CE ISO900 rohs
  • HS Code: 8457101000
Product Description
The machine tool is that upright applying to machine work and the mould make a field processes a centre, can meet finishing from the rough to the processing requirements can be completed milling, drilling, tapping, and boring, and other processes

Main Features
>Body and the main components are high-strength cast iron, stability and ensure the stability of long-term use of machine tools;
>At the bottom of column for the bridge span structure with big box base, significantly reduce body weight cutting vibration
>High rigidity, high-speed spindle unit.
>Interval auto-lubrication.

STANDARD ACCESSORIES:
XH7145A: 3-axis block guideway. XHS7145A: 3-Axis Linear guideway
FANUC 0i mate-MD CNC system.
High precision and speed spindle unit(8000rpm).
Umbrella type A. T. C with 16 tools capacity.
Pneumatic tools clamping and releasing system.
Separated type electronic handwheel.
Interval auto-lubricating.

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES:
HNC-21/22MD, FAUNC oi MC, Siemens 80 2DSL, GT-150 i M, GSK-983M or KND-1000M CNC system.
Enlength-worktable 1000× 450(XH7145A/XK7145A).
The 4th axis.
Round plate type magazine with 24 tools.
Air-guns.
SPECIFICATIONUNITXHS7145XH7145AXK7145A
X-axis travelmm600700700
Y- axis travelmm450450450
Z- axis travelmm500500500
Spindle nose to tablemm130-630120-620120-620
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm485460460
High speed feeding of X,Y, axismm/min240001200012000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min180001000010000
Feeding speedmm/min1-50001-50001-5000
Size of tablemm1000×4501000×4501000×450
Max. loading capacity of tablekg600600600
T-slot NO./width /distance of table
3/18/1605/18/805/18/80
Spindle max. speedr/min800080008000
Main motor rated powerkw5.5/7.55.5/7.55.5/7.5
Spindle nose taper
BT40BT40BT40
Max. diameter of toolsmmΦ80/Φ130Φ80/Φ130
Max. length of toolsmm300300
Max. weight of toolskg666
Positioning accuracymm0.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.012
Re-positioning accuracymm0.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.008
Pneumatic pressmpa0.60.60.6
N.Wkg350035003400
Overall dimensionmm2500×2000×24502500×2000×24502500×2000×2450

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now